Resultat/ Results     2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008
 
2009
 
 

Katt/ Cats

Plats/ Place

Klass/ Group

Resultat/ Result

Domare/ Judge

Sam the Snowman Adelkatten 6/12 5 CAGCIB, NOM Anne Veland
Tova Adelkatten 6/12 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Hannah Jensen
Sam the Snowman Adelkatten 5/12 7 IC, BIV, NOM Eva Porat
Tova Adelkatten 5/12 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Aliosha Romero
Tova Birka 29/11 12 Ex 1/2, BIV-U, NOM Francoise Milcent
Tova Birka 28/11 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Raymond Saetre
Sam the Snowman SK 8/11 7 CACIB, NOM Francoise Milcent
Tova SK 8/11 12 Ex 1/3, BIV-T, NOM, BIS Maud Ohlsen
Sam the Snowman SK 7/11 7 CACIB, NOM Maud Ohlsen
Tova SK 7/11 12 Ex 1/2, BIV-J, NOM, BIS Raymond Saetre
Sam the Snowman Alfakatten 17/10 9 CH, NOM Sirpa Lindelöf
Sam the Snowman Top Cat 4/10 9 CAC Anne Köhn
Beyla Top Cat 4/10 9 Ex 2/3 Anne Veland
Sam the Snowman Top Cat 3/10 9 CAC Carmen Hierro
Beyla Top Cat 3/10 9 Ex 3/4 Carmen Hierro
Sam the Snowman SW 19-20/9 11 Ex 1 Britta Busse
Sam the Snowman MSK 5/9 11 Ex 1/2, BIV Yan Rocha-Folch
Beyla CCC 23/8 9 Ex 1, BIV, NOM Dorte Kaae
Sam the Snowman CCC 23/8 11 Ex 1, NOM Maud Ohlsen
Edora Vitnos CCC 22/8 5 Ex 2 Maud Ohlsen
Beyla CCC 22/8 9 Ex 2/3 Fabrice Calmés
Sam the Snowman CCC 22/8 11 Ex 1, NOM Anette Engvall
Sam the Snowman KKOJ 2/8 11 Ex 1, NOM Marjatta Koskenkangas
Himla Fin KKOJ 2/8 12 Ex 1 Marjatta Koskenkangas
Sam the Snowman KKOJ 1/8 11 Ex 1, NOM Alexey Schunkin
Himla Fin KKOJ 1/8 12 Ex 1 Alexey Schunkin
Sam the Snowman Järva 19/7 11 Ex 2/2 Anne Paloluoma Sundholm
Himla Fin Järva 19/7 12 Ex 2/2 Tellervo Kass
Sam the Snowman Järva 18/7 11 Ex 1/2, BIV Pia Nyman
Himla Fin Järva 18/7 12 Ex 1 Pia Nyman
Sam the Snowman Kalmar 27/6 11 Ex 2/2 Lone Lund
Edora Vitnos Kristiansund 21/6 5 CAGCIB Charles Spijker
Edora Vitnos Kristiansund 20/6 7 IC Kristina Rautio
Sam the Snowman Sundsvall 7/6 11 Abs  
Sam the Snowman Sundsvall 6/6 11 Ex 1/2, NOM Lena Nordström
Sam the Snowman Linköping 24/5 11 Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS Annika Billing
Edora Vitnos Bollnäs 24/5 7 CACIB Ann-Gro Edström
Sam the Snowman Linköping 23/5 11 Ex 1, NOM Charles Spijker
Edora Vitnos Bollnäs 23/5 7 CACIB Marie Westerlund
Sam the Snowman Speecat 19/4 12 Ex 2/2 Anette Engvall
Sam the Snowman Speecat 18/4 12 Ex 2/2 Veikko Saarela
Sam the Snowman Sydkatten 19/4 12 Ex 1, BIV, NOM Yan Rocha-Folch
Sam the Snowman Sydkatten 18/4 12 Ex 1 Anette Sjödin
Duo Glide Hallstahammar 5/4 9 Abs Lone Lund
Sam the Snowman SKK 15/3 12 Ex 1 Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
Sam the Snowman SKK 14/3 12 Ex 1 Aase Nissen
Edora Vitnos Uppsala 15/2 7 Ex 2/2 Louis Coste
Duo Glide Uppsala 14/2 9 CAC, BIV, NOM Yan Rocha-Folch
Edora Vitnos Uppsala 14/2 7 Ex 2/2 Yan Rocha-Folch
Duo Glide Örebro 31/1 9 Ex 4/6 Hannah Jensen
 
 
 
 
Copyright © AsKett´s 2003-2012